Défi sportif AlterGo 2018
25 Apr 2018

     
Page 1 of 18 (872 items)
FavNet PosDossardPartageNomTemps puceCatégorieClubRythme
14278
Mathieu Gélina00:02:46BenjaminSt-Gilles
24286
Anis Moussouni00:03:26BenjaminSt-Gilles
34272
Jonathan André00:03:29BenjaminSt-Gilles
43136
Édouard Girouard00:03:35JuvénileCentre François-Michelle
54276
Nathaniel Smith00:03:43BenjaminSt-Gilles
63376
Olivier Spada00:03:47CadetMont-de-La Salle
73096
Malek Ouada00:03:51CadetCalixa-Lavalée
83139
King-Samuel Belleville00:03:53JuvénileCentre François-Michelle
93128
Patrick Chales00:03:55JuvénileCap-Jeunesse
103086
Gardy Maxi00:03:56CadetCalixa-Lavalée
113143
Takieddine Bourbia00:03:59JuvénileCentre François-Michelle
123207
Samuel Coté00:04:02JuvénileDe la Magdeleine
133446
Maxime Moreau00:04:04JuvénilePolyvalente Hyacinthe-Delorme
143233
Ahmed Belhadj00:04:06JuvénileJoseph-Charbonneau
156058
Walid Ouazene00:04:07JuvénileCuré-Antoine-Labelle
163153
Sammuel Samson00:04:09JuvénileChanoine-Armand-Racicot
173228
Nikolas Ouimet00:04:10JuvénileJacques-Ouellette
183377
Robyn Clermont00:04:12JuvénileMont-de-La Salle
193131
Mathieu Menard00:04:17JuvénileCap-Jeunesse
203230
Rayan Belhandouz00:04:22JuvénileJohn-F.-Kennedy Beaconsfield
214110
Cédric Corriveau00:04:23BenjaminLe Castelet
223119
Chankiry Ma00:04:23JuvénileCap-Jeunesse
233456
Mathieu Sinfirmin00:04:23CadetPolyvalente Hyacinthe-Delorme
243134
Alexandre Lalonde-Gadoury00:04:26JuvénileCentre François-Michelle
254243
Ilyes Krelifaoui00:04:26BenjaminSt-Anselme
263125
Mathys Landry00:04:27CadetCap-Jeunesse
273357
Victor-Émmanuel Lula00:04:27JuvénileMonseigneur-A.-M.-Parent
284028
Bryan Barthélus00:04:30BenjaminCentre François-Michelle
293227
Fahim Akbari00:04:31JuvénileJacques-Ouellette
303045
Alexandre Beaudoin-Trudel00:04:34JuvénileAntoine-Brossard
313231
Thomas Noory00:04:38CadetJohn-F.-Kennedy Beaconsfield
324247
Maleek Césaire-Belzy00:04:38BenjaminSt-Anselme
333454
Thomas Méthot00:04:40JuvénilePolyvalente Hyacinthe-Delorme
343065
Antonio Loarca00:04:42CadetCalixa-Lavalée
353137
Edwin Pierre-Louis00:04:42JuvénileCentre François-Michelle
363286
Melkon Avedissian00:04:43CadetL'Odyssée-des-jeunes
373236
Lydia-Maude Couture00:04:43JuvénileJoseph-Charbonneau
383234
Christopher Labelle00:04:44JuvénileJoseph-Charbonneau
393300
Cédrick Bériau00:04:45CadetMarguerite-Bourgeoys
403057
Abderahim Dani00:04:45JuvénileCalixa-Lavalée
413126
Maxim Cadrin00:04:45JuvénileCap-Jeunesse
423060
Aljon Bautista00:04:46CadetCalixa-Lavalée
433435
Jacob Charpentier00:04:46CadetPolyvalente Hyacinthe-Delorme
443164
Mathieu Godin00:04:46CadetCISSSMO
453025
Félix-Antoine Lavoie00:04:46CadetAntoine-Brossard
463276
Amir Alouatni00:04:47CadetL'Odyssée-des-jeunes
473190
Gabriel Houle00:04:47CadetCuré-Antoine-Labelle
483216
Olivier Durant-Charland00:04:47JuvénileDe la Magdeleine
494016
Xavier Trudel00:04:48BenjaminCarillon
504104
Simon Denaës Moyat00:04:48BenjaminJoseph-Paquin
Page 1 of 18 (872 items)