Défi sportif AlterGo 2018
Skip Navigation Links
Résultats
Détails
25 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 18 (872 items)
[1]234567...15161718
Net Pos
Dossard
Fav
Video
Nom
Temps puce
Catégorie
Club
Rythme
14278Mathieu Gélina00:02:46BenjaminSt-Gilles 
24286Anis Moussouni00:03:26BenjaminSt-Gilles 
34272Jonathan André00:03:29BenjaminSt-Gilles 
43136Édouard Girouard00:03:35JuvénileCentre François-Michelle 
54276Nathaniel Smith00:03:43BenjaminSt-Gilles 
63376Olivier Spada00:03:47CadetMont-de-La Salle 
73096Malek Ouada00:03:51CadetCalixa-Lavalée 
83139King-Samuel Belleville00:03:53JuvénileCentre François-Michelle 
93128Patrick Chales00:03:55JuvénileCap-Jeunesse 
103086Gardy Maxi00:03:56CadetCalixa-Lavalée 
113143Takieddine Bourbia00:03:59JuvénileCentre François-Michelle 
123207Samuel Coté00:04:02JuvénileDe la Magdeleine 
133446Maxime Moreau00:04:04JuvénilePolyvalente Hyacinthe-Delorme 
143233Ahmed Belhadj00:04:06JuvénileJoseph-Charbonneau 
156058Walid Ouazene00:04:07JuvénileCuré-Antoine-Labelle 
163153Sammuel Samson00:04:09JuvénileChanoine-Armand-Racicot 
173228Nikolas Ouimet00:04:10JuvénileJacques-Ouellette 
183377Robyn Clermont00:04:12JuvénileMont-de-La Salle 
193131Mathieu Menard00:04:17JuvénileCap-Jeunesse 
203230Rayan Belhandouz00:04:22JuvénileJohn-F.-Kennedy Beaconsfield 
214110Cédric Corriveau00:04:23BenjaminLe Castelet 
223119Chankiry Ma00:04:23JuvénileCap-Jeunesse 
233456Mathieu Sinfirmin00:04:23CadetPolyvalente Hyacinthe-Delorme 
243134Alexandre Lalonde-Gadoury00:04:26JuvénileCentre François-Michelle 
254243Ilyes Krelifaoui00:04:26BenjaminSt-Anselme 
263125Mathys Landry00:04:27CadetCap-Jeunesse 
273357Victor-Émmanuel Lula00:04:27JuvénileMonseigneur-A.-M.-Parent 
284028Bryan Barthélus00:04:30BenjaminCentre François-Michelle 
293227Fahim Akbari00:04:31JuvénileJacques-Ouellette 
303045Alexandre Beaudoin-Trudel00:04:34JuvénileAntoine-Brossard 
313231Thomas Noory00:04:38CadetJohn-F.-Kennedy Beaconsfield 
324247Maleek Césaire-Belzy00:04:38BenjaminSt-Anselme 
333454Thomas Méthot00:04:40JuvénilePolyvalente Hyacinthe-Delorme 
343065Antonio Loarca00:04:42CadetCalixa-Lavalée 
353137Edwin Pierre-Louis00:04:42JuvénileCentre François-Michelle 
363286Melkon Avedissian00:04:43CadetL'Odyssée-des-jeunes 
373236Lydia-Maude Couture00:04:43JuvénileJoseph-Charbonneau 
383234Christopher Labelle00:04:44JuvénileJoseph-Charbonneau 
393300Cédrick Bériau00:04:45CadetMarguerite-Bourgeoys 
403057Abderahim Dani00:04:45JuvénileCalixa-Lavalée 
413126Maxim Cadrin00:04:45JuvénileCap-Jeunesse 
423060Aljon Bautista00:04:46CadetCalixa-Lavalée 
433435Jacob Charpentier00:04:46CadetPolyvalente Hyacinthe-Delorme 
443164Mathieu Godin00:04:46CadetCISSSMO 
453025Félix-Antoine Lavoie00:04:46CadetAntoine-Brossard 
463276Amir Alouatni00:04:47CadetL'Odyssée-des-jeunes 
473190Gabriel Houle00:04:47CadetCuré-Antoine-Labelle 
483216Olivier Durant-Charland00:04:47JuvénileDe la Magdeleine 
494016Xavier Trudel00:04:48BenjaminCarillon 
504104Simon Denaës Moyat00:04:48BenjaminJoseph-Paquin 
Page 1 of 18 (872 items)
[1]234567...15161718

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018